Recap

    Licensed to California State Univ.- Sacramento
                                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2012 06:48 PM
          Sacramento State Mondo Mid-Major Challenge - 4/12/2012 to 4/14/2012      
                                    Hornet Stadium                                 
                                     Meet Program                                  
     
    Event 1  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash
    ===============================================================================
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      2  Hawkins, Sam                  SR Utah State                  
      3  Thompson, Jeremy                 Exhibition                  
      4  Emry, Austin                  SO Montana                     
      5  Goble, Jon                    SR Utah State                  
      6  Schur, Sam                       Exhibition                  
      7  McMurray, Jordan              SR Utah State                  
      8  Bozarth-Dreher, Mark          SR Portland State              
     
    Event 1  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump
    ===============================================================================
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  McMurray, Jordan              SR Utah State                  
      2  Thompson, Jeremy                 Exhibition                  
      3  Goble, Jon                    SR Utah State                  
      4  Emry, Austin                  SO Montana                     
      5  Schur, Sam                       Exhibition                  
      6  Bozarth-Dreher, Mark          SR Portland State              
      7  Hawkins, Sam                  SR Utah State                  
     
    Event 1  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put
    ===============================================================================
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  Thompson, Jeremy                 Exhibition                  
      2  Goble, Jon                    SR Utah State                  
      3  Schur, Sam                       Exhibition                  
      4  McMurray, Jordan              SR Utah State                  
      5  Emry, Austin                  SO Montana                     
      6  Hawkins, Sam                  SR Utah State                  
      7  Bozarth-Dreher, Mark          SR Portland State              
     
    Event 1  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump
    ===============================================================================
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  Hawkins, Sam                  SR Utah State                  
      2  Thompson, Jeremy                 Exhibition                  
      3  McMurray, Jordan              SR Utah State                  
      4  Schur, Sam                       Exhibition                  
      5  Goble, Jon                    SR Utah State                  
      6  Emry, Austin                  SO Montana                     
      7  Bozarth-Dreher, Mark          SR Portland State              
     
    Event 1  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash
    ===============================================================================
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1  McMurray, Jordan              SR Utah State                  
      2  Emry, Austin                  SO Montana                     
      3  Goble, Jon                    SR Utah State                  
      4  Schur, Sam                       Exhibition                  
      5  Hawkins, Sam                  SR Utah State                  
      6  Thompson, Jeremy                 Exhibition                  
      7  Bozarth-Dreher, Mark          SR Portland State              
     
    Event 1  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
    ===============================================================================
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      2  Goble, Jon                    SR Utah State                  
      4  Emry, Austin                  SO Montana                     
      6  McMurray, Jordan              SR Utah State                  
      8  Thompson, Jeremy                 Exhibition                  
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      2  Hawkins, Sam                  SR Utah State                  
      4  Bozarth-Dreher, Mark          SR Portland State              
      6  Schur, Sam                       Exhibition                  
     
    Event 1  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw
    ===============================================================================
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  Thompson, Jeremy                 Exhibition                  
      2  Bozarth-Dreher, Mark          SR Portland State              
      3  Hawkins, Sam                  SR Utah State                  
      4  Schur, Sam                       Exhibition                  
      5  Goble, Jon                    SR Utah State                  
      6  Emry, Austin                  SO Montana                     
      7  McMurray, Jordan              SR Utah State                  
     
    Event 1  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault
    ===============================================================================
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  Bozarth-Dreher, Mark          SR Portland State              
      2  Goble, Jon                    SR Utah State                  
      3  Emry, Austin                  SO Montana                     
      4  Hawkins, Sam                  SR Utah State                  
      5  Thompson, Jeremy                 Exhibition                  
      6  McMurray, Jordan              SR Utah State                  
      7  Schur, Sam                       Exhibition                  
     
    Event 1  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw
    ===============================================================================
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  McMurray, Jordan              SR Utah State                  
      2  Schur, Sam                       Exhibition                  
      3  Goble, Jon                    SR Utah State                  
      4  Bozarth-Dreher, Mark          SR Portland State              
      5  Hawkins, Sam                  SR Utah State                  
      6  Thompson, Jeremy                 Exhibition                  
      7  Emry, Austin                  SO Montana                     
     
    Event 1  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run
    ===============================================================================
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1  Schur, Sam                       Exhibition                  
      2  Thompson, Jeremy                 Exhibition                  
      3  Emry, Austin                  SO Montana                     
      4  Bozarth-Dreher, Mark          SR Portland State              
      5  McMurray, Jordan              SR Utah State                  
      6  Goble, Jon                    SR Utah State                  
      7  Hawkins, Sam                  SR Utah State                  
     
    Event 2  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
    ===============================================================================
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      2  Raymond, Jesseka                 Exhibition                  
      4  Johnson, McKenzie             FR Utah State                  
      6  Celma, Baiba                  SR Sacramento State            
      8  Nicholson, Murphy             FR UC Davis                    
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      2  Keifer, Mandy                 SR Portland State              
      4  Hamby, Kali                   SR Utah State                  
      6  Rienecker, Kira               SO UC Davis                    
      8  Schiess, Jennifer             SR Utah State                  
    Section 3  Timed Finals
      2  Anderson, Alexa               SR Nevada                      
      4  McKearney, Zarria             FR Sacramento State            
      6  Choukalos, Katelyn            JR Nevada                      
     
    Event 2  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump
    ===============================================================================
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  McKearney, Zarria             FR Sacramento State            
      2  Nicholson, Murphy             FR UC Davis                    
      3  Keifer, Mandy                 SR Portland State              
      4  Choukalos, Katelyn            JR Nevada                      
      5  Hamby, Kali                   SR Utah State                  
      6  Celma, Baiba                  SR Sacramento State            
      7  Schiess, Jennifer             SR Utah State                  
      8  Anderson, Alexa               SR Nevada                      
      9  Raymond, Jesseka                 Exhibition                  
     10  Johnson, McKenzie             FR Utah State                  
     11  Rienecker, Kira               SO UC Davis                    
     
    Event 2  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put
    ===============================================================================
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  Hamby, Kali                   SR Utah State                  
      2  Raymond, Jesseka                 Exhibition                  
      3  McKearney, Zarria             FR Sacramento State            
      4  Keifer, Mandy                 SR Portland State              
      5  Schiess, Jennifer             SR Utah State                  
      6  Choukalos, Katelyn            JR Nevada                      
      7  Nicholson, Murphy             FR UC Davis                    
      8  Johnson, McKenzie             FR Utah State                  
      9  Rienecker, Kira               SO UC Davis                    
     10  Celma, Baiba                  SR Sacramento State            
     11  Anderson, Alexa               SR Nevada                      
     
    Event 2  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash
    ===============================================================================
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      3  Raymond, Jesseka                 Exhibition                  
      4  Schiess, Jennifer             SR Utah State                  
      5  Choukalos, Katelyn            JR Nevada                      
      6  Celma, Baiba                  SR Sacramento State            
      7  Rienecker, Kira               SO UC Davis                    
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      2  Johnson, McKenzie             FR Utah State                  
      3  Anderson, Alexa               SR Nevada                      
      4  Hamby, Kali                   SR Utah State                  
      5  Keifer, Mandy                 SR Portland State              
      6  McKearney, Zarria             FR Sacramento State            
      7  Nicholson, Murphy             FR UC Davis                    
     
    Event 2  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump
    ===============================================================================
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  Johnson, McKenzie             FR Utah State                  
      2  Keifer, Mandy                 SR Portland State              
      3  Anderson, Alexa               SR Nevada                      
      4  McKearney, Zarria             FR Sacramento State            
      5  Raymond, Jesseka                 Exhibition                  
      6  Nicholson, Murphy             FR UC Davis                    
      7  Schiess, Jennifer             SR Utah State                  
      8  Celma, Baiba                  SR Sacramento State            
      9  Rienecker, Kira               SO UC Davis                    
     10  Hamby, Kali                   SR Utah State                  
     11  Choukalos, Katelyn            JR Nevada                      
     
    Event 2  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw
    ===============================================================================
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  Celma, Baiba                  SR Sacramento State            
      2  Raymond, Jesseka                 Exhibition                  
      3  Anderson, Alexa               SR Nevada                      
      4  Rienecker, Kira               SO UC Davis                    
      5  Hamby, Kali                   SR Utah State                  
      6  McKearney, Zarria             FR Sacramento State            
      7  Johnson, McKenzie             FR Utah State                  
      8  Choukalos, Katelyn            JR Nevada                      
      9  Keifer, Mandy                 SR Portland State              
     10  Schiess, Jennifer             SR Utah State                  
     11  Nicholson, Murphy             FR UC Davis                    
     
    Event 2  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run
    ===============================================================================
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1  McKearney, Zarria             FR Sacramento State            
      2  Raymond, Jesseka                 Exhibition                  
      3  Keifer, Mandy                 SR Portland State              
      4  Anderson, Alexa               SR Nevada                      
      5  Schiess, Jennifer             SR Utah State                  
      6  Johnson, McKenzie             FR Utah State                  
      7  Nicholson, Murphy             FR UC Davis                    
      8  Choukalos, Katelyn            JR Nevada                      
      9  Celma, Baiba                  SR Sacramento State            
     10  Hamby, Kali                   SR Utah State                  
     11  Rienecker, Kira               SO UC Davis                    
     
    Event 3  Women 5000 Meter Run
    ===============================================================================
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1  Rozcicha, Amber               SO Portland State              
      2  Galvez, Kristen               SO Fresno State                
      3  Mitchell, Rachel              JR Sacramento State            
      4  Mugnaini, Lauren              SO Sacramento State            
      5  Aha, Nicole                   SO UC Davis                    
      6  Molenhuis, Marrijtje          JR Fresno State                
      7  Cruz, Pamela                  SR Fresno State                
      8  Mendoza, Carina               SO Fresno State                
      9  Chugg, Cherise                JR Utah State                  
     10  Stanton, Holly                SO Idaho                       
     11  Lewis, Breanna                   Exhibition                  
     12  Chavez, Ashley                JR Sacramento State            
     13  Gonzales, Allison                Exhibition                  
     14  Campbell, Kaylee              SR Utah State                  
     15  Ciabattari, Lyndsey              Exhibition                  
     16  Paradis, Emily                SO Idaho                       
     
    Event 4  Men 5000 Meter Run
    ===============================================================================
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1  Howell, Daniel                SR Utah State                  
      2  Tapia, Daniel                    Exhibition                  
      3  McKenna, Kyle                 SO Utah State                  
      4  Byers, Reesey                 SO Sacramento State            
      5  Romo, Chris                   JR Sacramento State            
      6  Vartanian, Daniel             JR Fresno State                
      7  Bolinder, Nick                SR Utah State                  
      8  McKenna, Brian                SR Utah State                  
      9  Nuci, Miguel                     Exhibition                  
     10  Szehner, Colin                   Exhibition                  
     11  Morales, Jose                    Exhibition                  
     12  Carpenter, Zachary            SO Portland State              
     13  Lackner, Kyle                    Exhibition                  
     14  Younger, Cole                    Exhibition                  
     15  Summers, Alexander            SO UC Davis                    
     16  Rinn, Benn                       Exhibition                  
     17  Poythress, Kevin              SO Fresno State                
     18  Martinez, Chris               SO Utah State                  
     19  Abbas, Musafa                    Exhibition                  
     20  Keller, Carson                SO Fresno State                
     21  Clements, Aaron               SR Utah State                  
     22  Gonzales, Christian              Exhibition                  
     23  Graves, Simon                 SO UC Davis                    
     24  Younger, Levi                 SR Portland State              
     
    Event 5  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
    ===============================================================================
         School                                                                 
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      2  Nevada  'A'                                                  
         1) Anderson, Alexa SR              2) Mueller, Aislynn JR            
         3) Martin, Shanee SO               4) Momodu, Anita FR               
      3  Sacramento State University  'A'                             
         1) Cole, Brianna FR                2) Powell, Caprice FR             
         3) Truesdale, Alicia SR            4) Whittington, Dominique FR      
      4  Fresno State University  'A'                                 
         1) Jordan, Latrisha SR             2) Stephens, Shanelle SR          
         3) Thompson, Breeauna JR           4) Sears, Je'Nia FR               
      5  Portland State University  'A'                               
         1) Brooks, Sierra JR               2) Black, Geronne JR              
         3) Rhodes, Anaiah SR               4) Ratcliff, Jazmin FR            
      6  Academy of Art  'A'                                          
         1) Thomas, Vashti JR               2) White, Jazmine SR              
         3) Berry, Dominique JR             4) King, Chantel JR               
      7  UC Davis  'A'                                                
         1) Reed, Leslie JR                 2) Chapman, Melanise JR           
         3) Pierce, Janay SO                4) Nixon, Cekarri FR              
      8  Utah State  'A'                                              
         1) Richardson, Shaleen SO          2) Haymore, Aubrie SR             
         3) Witworth, Bailee SR             4) Heiner, Katelyn SR             
     
    Event 6  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
    ===============================================================================
         School                                                                 
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      3  Sacramento State University  'A'                             
         1) Nesbitt, Justin JR              2)                                
         3) Cuellar, Bryan FR               4) Meehan, Evan SO                
      4  Fresno State University  'A'                                 
         1) Harrison, Devin FR              2) Brusenback, Chris FR           
         3) Parker, Cameron JR              4) Walker, Jordan JR              
      5  Utah State  'A'                                              
         1) Boully, AJ JR                   2) Bowens, Nic FR                 
         3) Pimentel, Silas SR              4) Henry, Will SO                 
      6  Academy of Art  'A'                                          
         1) Piedad, Eric JR                 2) Hicks, Jaylon FR               
         3) Aphane, Reneilwe SO             4) Tolliver, Emil SR              
      7  UC Davis  'A'                                                
         1) Neely, Robert SR                2) Hobbs, Corey FR                
         3) Sena, Kaio JR                   4) Boyadjiev, Sava SO             
     
    Event 7  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
    ===============================================================================
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1  Butterworth, Alycia           SO Idaho                       
      2  Stanton, Holly                SO Idaho                       
      3  Williams, Hannah              JR Utah State                  
      4  Burt, Stephanie               SR Utah State                  
      5  Campbell, Kaylee              SR Utah State                  
      6  Rea, Justine                  SO Sacramento State            
      7  Hollins, Keikoanne            FR Portland State              
      8  Royal, Adrianna               FR Sacramento State            
     
    Event 8  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
    ===============================================================================
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1  Mitchell, Daniel              SO Sacramento State            
      2  Lawrence, John                SR Portland State              
      3  Frazier, Mathew               JR Sacramento State            
      4  Colle, Stephane               SR Idaho                       
      5  Petersen, Andrew              SO UC Davis                    
      6  Willers, Benny                JR Sacramento State            
      7  Shellhorn, Eric               FR Utah State                  
      8  Frazier, Luke                    Exhibition                  
      9  Schwartz, Jake                FR Portland State              
     10  Neuner, Austin                SO Utah State                  
     11  Harvey, McConnell                Exhibition                  
     12  Dunagan, Cary                 JR Portland State              
     13  Cluff, David                  SR Utah State                  
     
    Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
    ===============================================================================
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1  Green, Anika                  JR Montana                     
      2  Truesdale, Alicia             SR Sacramento State            
      3  Williams, Sirena                 Exhibition                  
      4  Smith, Lauren                    Exhibition                  
      5  Riderelli, Daniela               Chile-Exb                   
      6  Thomas, Vashti                JR Academy of Art              
      7  Stewart, Briana               JR Academy of Art              
      8  Carter, Kayla                 JR UC Davis                    
      9  Amoah, Deborah                JR Nevada                      
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1  Rowland, Cait                 SO Idaho                       
      2  Mueller, Aislynn              JR Nevada                      
      3  Rogers, Mariah                SO Sacramento State            
      4  Dorsett, P'Lar                SR Portland State              
      5  Jordan, Latrisha              SR Fresno State                
      6  Sidner, Cassandra             JR Portland State              
      7  Moore, Montaisha              FR Portland State              
      8  Jackson, Taylor               SO Fresno State                
      9  Berry, Dominique              JR Academy of Art              
    Section 3  Timed Finals
      4  Johnson, McKenzie             FR Utah State                  
      5  Austin, Ashley                SO Academy of Art              
      6  Hocketstaller, Johanna        FR Idaho                       
      7  Phillips, Cree                SO Utah State                  
     
    Event 10  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
    ===============================================================================
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1  Lambert, Kyle                 SO UC Davis                    
      2  McMurray, Jordan              SR Utah State                  
      3  Creswell, Tyler               JR Sacramento State            
      4  Boully, AJ                    JR Utah State                  
      5  Brookins, Ronald                 Exhibition                  
      6  Blaser, Andrew                SR Idaho                       
      7  Williams, Anthony             FR Sacramento State            
      8  Neely, Robert                 SR UC Davis                    
      9  Goble, Jon                    SR Utah State                  
     
    Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
    ===============================================================================
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1  White, Jazmine                SR Academy of Art              
      2  Haymore, Aubrie               SR Utah State                  
      3  Heiner, Katelyn               SR Utah State                  
      4  Eke, Catherine                   Exhibition                  
      5  Whittington, Dominique        FR Sacramento State            
      6  Thompson, Breeauna            JR Fresno State                
      7  Velvere, Liga                 JR Idaho                       
      8  Hall, Keli                    JR Idaho                       
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1  Williams, Tonie               JR UC Davis                    
      2  Cole, Brianna                 FR Sacramento State            
      3  Jacka, Kelly                  SO Idaho                       
      4  Babers, Alana                 SR UC Davis                    
      5  Jenkins, Melissa              SR Montana                     
      6  Maloney, Dominique            SR Portland State              
      7  Cunningham, Jasmine           FR Sacramento State            
      8  Griffith, Sarah               FR UC Davis                    
    Section 3  Timed Finals
      1  Marshall, Ashley              FR UC Davis                    
      2  Holzendorf, Arrielle             Exhibition                  
      3  King, Chantel                 JR Academy of Art              
      4  Bosworth, Hollie              SR Utah State                  
      5  Nixon, Cekarri                FR UC Davis                    
      6  Nielson, Jessie               SR Utah State                  
      7  Whittle, Krista               SO Utah State                  
      8  Sagers, Kayla                 SO Utah State                  
     
    Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
    ===============================================================================
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1  Walker, Jordan                JR Fresno State                
      2  Hambright, Dylan              FR Montana                     
      3  Watts, Landon                 FR Utah State                  
      4  Blair, Remington              SR Fresno State                
      5  Crayton-Crogan, Evan          FR Sacramento State            
      6  Ayesu-Attah, Ben              FR Idaho                       
      7  Bloom, Andrew                 SO Idaho                       
      8  Chandler, Jason               FR UC Davis                    
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1  Peck, Garrett                 SO Utah State                  
      2  Villalobos, Everardo          FR UC Davis                    
      3  Moran, Karl                   FR UC Davis                    
      4  Peevy, Stephan                JR Academy of Art              
      5  Nesbitt, Justin               JR Sacramento State            
      6  Davis, Brennen                SO Fresno State                
      7  Tate, Hosea                   SO UC Davis                    
      8  Fasching, Chris               JR Portland State              
    Section 3  Timed Finals
      3  Doherty, Lawrence             FR UC Davis                    
      4  Bozarth-Dreher, Mark          SR Portland State              
      5  Butler, John                  SO UC Davis                    
     
    Event 13  Women 100 Meter Dash
    ===============================================================================
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1  Ratcliff, Jazmin              FR Portland State              
      2  Powell, Caprice               FR Sacramento State            
      3  Witworth, Bailee              SR Utah State                  
      4  Calhoun, Samantha                Exhibition                  
      5  Black, Geronne                JR Portland State              
      6  Chapman, Melanise             JR UC Davis                    
      7  Earls, Angelica                  Exhibition                  
      8  Stephens, Shanelle            SR Fresno State                
      9  Knox, Kashae                  FR Nevada                      
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1  Momodu, Anita                 FR Nevada                      
      2  Brooks, Sierra                JR Portland State              
      3  Reed, Leslie                  JR UC Davis                    
      4  Green, Anika                  JR Montana                     
      5  Rhodes, Anaiah                SR Portland State              
      6  Turner, Tanae                 SO Fresno State                
      7  Truesdale, Alicia             SR Sacramento State            
      8  Amoah, Deborah                JR Nevada                      
      9  Dorsett, P'Lar                SR Portland State              
    Section 3  Timed Finals
      4  Richardson, Shaleen           SO Utah State                  
      5  Sidner, Cassandra             JR Portland State              
      6  Pierce, Janay                 SO UC Davis                    
      7  Jenkins, Melissa              SR Montana                     
     
    Event 14  Men 100 Meter Dash
    ===============================================================================
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1  Ammons, Andre                    Exhibition                  
      2  Henry, Will                   SO Utah State                  
      3  Pimentel, Silas               SR Utah State                  
      4  Laynes, Jeff                     Brooks-Exb                  
      5  Norman, Josh                     Puma-Exb                    
      6  Hicks, Jaylon                 FR Academy of Art              
      7  Bowens, Nic                   FR Utah State                  
      8  Parker, Cameron               JR Fresno State                
      9  Brookins, Ronald                 Exhibition                  
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1  Martin, Xavier                SR Utah State                  
      2  Sena, Kaio                    JR UC Davis                    
      3  Hobbs, Corey                  FR UC Davis                    
      4  Meehan, Evan                  SO Sacramento State            
      5  Tolliver, Emil                SR Academy of Art              
      6  Brusenback, Chris             FR Fresno State                
      7  Boyadjiev, Sava               SO UC Davis                    
      8  Ovgard, Jake                  FR Portland State              
      9  Cuellar, Bryan                FR Sacramento State            
    Section 3  Timed Finals
      3  Mackelvie, Sean               SR Portland State              
      4  Piedad, Eric                  JR Academy of Art              
      5  Bird, Jordan                  JR Portland State              
      6  Creswell, Tyler               JR Sacramento State            
     
    Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
    ===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
     3-1A  Schaffer, Lauren              SR Idaho                       
     7-1B  Paracholski, Meagan           FR Fresno State                
     1-2A  Wallace, Lea                     Exhibition                  
     5-2B  Wallace, Lauren                  Exhibition                  
     2-3A  Quiett, Mary                     Sra Elite-Exb               
     6-3B  Velvere, Liga                 JR Idaho                       
     4-4A  Robinson, Renisha             SR Sacramento State            
     8-4B  Drennen, Katrina              SR Montana                     
    Section 2  Timed Finals
     3-1A  Kiser, Hannah                 SO Idaho                       
     7-1B  Stinnett, Veronica            SO Sacramento State            
     1-2A  Fry, Katie                    FR UC Davis                    
     5-2B  Digby, Erica                  SR Idaho                       
     9-2C  Marchini, Lora                SR Sacramento State            
     2-3A  DeLaRosa, Alyson              SO Fresno State                
     6-3B  Chugg, Jessie                 SR Utah State                  
     4-4A  Hirschi, Kylie                JR Utah State                  
     8-4B  Hall, Keli                    JR Idaho                       
    Section 3  Timed Finals
     3-1A  Berlioux, Chloe               FR Sacramento State            
     7-1B  Paradis, Emily                SO Idaho                       
     1-2A  Barserian, Saylah             SO Fresno State                
     5-2B  Lambdin, Raquel               FR UC Davis                    
     9-2C  Garcia, Amanda                FR Sacramento State            
     2-3A  Zavala, Melinda               JR UC Davis                    
     6-3B  Kalbrener, Anna               JR Idaho                       
     4-4A  Mallory, Terresa              FR Sacramento State            
     8-4B  Sheffer, Alisa                SR Utah State                  
    Section 4  Timed Finals
     3-1A  Kearney, Samantha             SR UC Davis                    
     7-1B  Ratto, Dominique              FR Sacramento State            
     1-2A  Underwood, Anne               FR Nevada                      
     5-2B  O'Driscoll, Ciara             FR Nevada                      
     9-2C  Ence, Haley                   JR Utah State                  
     2-3A  Arkin, Kristin                JR UC Davis                    
     6-3B  Paul, McKenzie                FR Sacramento State            
     4-4A  Martin, Shanee                SO Nevada                      
     8-4B  Matheny, Kimberly             SO Utah State                  
     
    Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
    ===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
     3-1A  Jamieson, John                SO Fresno State                
     7-1B  Killpack, Tyler               SR Utah State                  
     1-2A  Strum, Nathan                 SO UC Davis                    
     5-2B  Kurgat, Kennedy               SR Academy of Art              
     9-2C  Ehlenbach, Trevor             FR UC Davis                    
     2-3A  Clark, James                  JR Idaho                       
     6-3B  Azevedo, Andrew               FR Sacramento State            
     4-4A  Bernard, Olivier              SO Fresno State                
     8-4B  Tylor, Kyle                   JR Idaho                       
     
    Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
    ===============================================================================
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1  Mueller, Aislynn              JR Nevada                      
      2  Danreuther, Kourtney          SO Montana                     
      3  Berry, Dominique              JR Academy of Art              
      4  Velvere, Liga                 JR Idaho                       
      5  Smith, Lauren                    Exhibition                  
      6  Jordan, Latrisha              SR Fresno State                
      7  Jackson, Nicole               SR Sacramento State            
      8  Frazier, Ashley               SR Portland State              
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1  Elliott, Laycee               SO Utah State                  
      2  Rowland, Cait                 SO Idaho                       
      3  Fehlberg, Camille             SR Utah State                  
      4  Carter, Kayla                 JR UC Davis                    
      5  Austin, Ashley                SO Academy of Art              
      6  Grigg, Kellie                 SO UC Davis                    
      7  Anderson, Lauren              FR Nevada                      
      8  Phillips, Cree                SO Utah State                  
     
    Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
    ===============================================================================
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      2  Mosman, Daniel                SO Utah State                  
      3  Carter, Deleon                JR Fresno State                
      4  Boully, AJ                    JR Utah State                  
      5  Owens, Drew                   SO Montana                     
      6  McCloud, Ricco                JR Academy of Art              
      7  Williford, Daniel             SO Fresno State                
      8  Rowher, James                 SO Utah State                  
     
    Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
    ===============================================================================
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1  Black, Geronne                JR Portland State              
      2  Whittington, Dominique        FR Sacramento State            
      3  Riderelli, Daniela               Chile-Exb                   
      4  Earls, Angelica                  Exhibition                  
      5  Chapman, Melanise             JR UC Davis                    
      6  Witworth, Bailee              SR Utah State                  
      7  Knox, Kashae                  FR Nevada                      
      8  Calhoun, Samantha                Exhibition                  
      9  Danreuther, Kourtney          SO Montana                     
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1  Stewart, Briana               JR Academy of Art              
      2  Powell, Caprice               FR Sacramento State            
      3  Heiner, Katelyn               SR Utah State                  
      4  Jacka, Kelly                  SO Idaho                       
      5  Thompson, Breeauna            JR Fresno State                
      6  Eke, Catherine                   Exhibition                  
      7  Haymore, Aubrie               SR Utah State                  
      8  Reed, Leslie                  JR UC Davis                    
      9  Richardson, Shaleen           SO Utah State                  
    Section 3  Timed Finals
      1  White, Jazmine                SR Academy of Art              
      2  Ratcliff, Jazmin              FR Portland State              
      3  Babers, Alana                 SR UC Davis                    
      4  Toliver, Dejuanae             FR Portland State              
      5  Brooks, Sierra                JR Portland State              
      6  Turner, Tanae                 SO Fresno State                
      7  Nixon, Cekarri                FR UC Davis                    
      8  Cole, Brianna                 FR Sacramento State            
      9  Rhodes, Anaiah                SR Portland State              
    Section 4  Timed Finals
      2  Pierce, Janay                 SO UC Davis                    
      3  Stephens, Shanelle            SR Fresno State                
      4  Jenkins, Melissa              SR Montana                     
      5  Williams, Tonie               JR UC Davis                    
      6  Maloney, Dominique            SR Portland State              
      7  Rogers, Mariah                SO Sacramento State            
      8  Griffith, Sarah               FR UC Davis                    
      9  King, Chantel                 JR Academy of Art              
     
    Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
    ===============================================================================
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1  Tolliver, Emil                SR Academy of Art              
      2  Ammons, Andre                    Exhibition                  
      3  Bowens, Nic                   FR Utah State                  
      4  Laynes, Jeff                     Brooks-Exb                  
      5  Norman, Josh                     Puma-Exb                    
      6  Parker, Cameron               JR Fresno State                
      7  Pimentel, Silas               SR Utah State                  
      8  Harrison, Devin               FR Fresno State                
      9  Henry, Will                   SO Utah State                  
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1  Hobbs, Corey                  FR UC Davis                    
      2  Sena, Kaio                    JR UC Davis                    
      3  Martin, Xavier                SR Utah State                  
      4  Nesbitt, Justin               JR Sacramento State            
      5  Brusenback, Chris             FR Fresno State                
      6  Hicks, Jaylon                 FR Academy of Art              
      7  Meehan, Evan                  SO Sacramento State            
      8  Crayton-Crogan, Evan          FR Sacramento State            
      9  Bloom, Andrew                 SO Idaho                       
    Section 3  Timed Finals
      1  Moran, Karl                   FR UC Davis                    
      2  Villalobos, Everardo          FR UC Davis                    
      3  Hambright, Dylan              FR Montana                     
      4  Peevy, Stephan                JR Academy of Art              
      5  Tate, Hosea                   SO UC Davis                    
      6  Ovgard, Jake                  FR Portland State              
      7  Ayesu-Attah, Ben              FR Idaho                       
      8  Piedad, Eric                  JR Academy of Art              
      9  Chandler, Jason               FR UC Davis                    
    Section 4  Timed Finals
      3  Fasching, Chris               JR Portland State              
      4  Butler, John                  SO UC Davis                    
      5  Cuellar, Bryan                FR Sacramento State            
      6  Doherty, Lawrence             FR UC Davis                    
      7  Bird, Jordan                  JR Portland State              
     
    Event 21  Women 1500 Meter Run
    ===============================================================================
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1  Digby, Erica                  SR Idaho                       
      2  Kiser, Hannah                 SO Idaho                       
      3  Cridebring, Alycia            SO UC Davis                    
      4  Barserian, Saylah             SO Fresno State                
      5  Kalbrener, Anna               JR Idaho                       
      6  Williams, Hannah              JR Utah State                  
      7  Lozoya, Kristine              SO UC Davis                    
      8  Paracholski, Meagan           FR Fresno State                
      9  Rozcicha, Amber               SO Portland State              
     10  Paradis, Emily                SO Idaho                       
     11  Quinn, Kim                    SR Utah State                  
     12  McEntire, Jenifer             SR Nevada                      
     13  Harcus, Shannon               SO UC Davis                    
     14  Butterworth, Alycia           SO Idaho                       
     15  Burt, Stephanie               SR Utah State                  
     16  Gramolini, Mariah             SO Nevada                      
     17  Bushman, Brittany             SO Utah State                  
     18  Chugg, Jessie                 SR Utah State                  
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1  Garcia, Amanda                FR Sacramento State            
      2  Gonzales, Allison                Exhibition                  
      3  Zavala, Melinda               JR UC Davis                    
      4  Kirsch, Demerey               FR Nevada                      
      5  DeLaRosa, Alyson              SO Fresno State                
      6  Rea, Justine                  SO Sacramento State            
      7  Crosta, Courtney              SO UC Davis                    
      8  Royal, Adrianna               FR Sacramento State            
      9  Paul, McKenzie                FR Sacramento State            
     10  Chavez, Ashley                JR Sacramento State            
     11  Ratto, Dominique              FR Sacramento State            
     12  Gallaher, Abigail             SR UC Davis                    
     13  Cline, Maddy                     Exhibition                  
     
    Event 22  Men 1500 Meter Run
    ===============================================================================
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1  Colle, Stephane               SR Idaho                       
      2  Bernard, Olivier              SO Fresno State                
      3  Clark, James                  JR Idaho                       
      4  Strum, Nathan                 SO UC Davis                    
      5  Nelson, Hunter                SR Utah State                  
      6  Tapia, Daniel                    Exhibition                  
      7  Britt, Barry                  SR Idaho                       
      8  Byers, Reesey                 SO Sacramento State            
      9  Kaylor, Zachary               SO Sacramento State            
     10  Clements, Aaron               SR Utah State                  
     11  Lopez, Chio                   SR Utah State                  
     12  Howell, Daniel                SR Utah State                  
     13  Lang, Devin                   SR Utah State                  
     14  Bolinder, Nick                SR Utah State                  
     15  Halsted, Trevor               FR UC Davis                    
     16  Jamieson, John                SO Fresno State                
     17  Pool, Kevin                      Sra Elite-Exb               
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      1  Mitchell, Daniel              SO Sacramento State            
      2  Frazier, Mathew               JR Sacramento State            
      3  Grimble, Chriss               FR Fresno State                
      4  Geiger, Markus                SR Idaho                       
      5  Shellhorn, Eric               FR Utah State                  
      6  Willers, Benny                JR Sacramento State            
      7  Ehlenbach, Trevor             FR UC Davis                    
      8  Kutsch, Steven                   Exhibition                  
      9  Hough, Grayson                SO UC Davis                    
     10  Azevedo, Andrew               FR Sacramento State            
     11  Nuci, Miguel                     Exhibition                  
     12  Gonzales, Christian              Exhibition                  
     13  Zemtsov, Max                  FR Portland State              
     14  Mathias, Adam                 SO Utah State                  
     15  Neuner, Austin                SO Utah State                  
     
    Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
    ===============================================================================
         School                                                                 
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      2  UC Davis  'A'                                                
         1) Nixon, Cekarri FR               2) Babers, Alana SR               
         3) Chapman, Melanise JR            4) Williams, Tonie JR             
      3  Portland State University  'A'                               
         1) Toliver, Dejuanae FR            2) Rhodes, Anaiah SR              
         3) Frazier, Ashley SR              4) Maloney, Dominique SR          
      4  Academy of Art  'A'                                          
         1) White, Jazmine SR               2) Berry, Dominique JR            
         3) Thomas, Vashti JR               4) King, Chantel JR               
      5  Utah State  'A'                                              
         1) Fehlberg, Camille SR            2) Haymore, Aubrie SR             
         3) Witworth, Bailee SR             4) Heiner, Katelyn SR             
      6  Sacramento State University  'A'                             
         1) Cole, Brianna FR                2) Cunningham, Jasmine FR         
         3) Holzendorf, Arrielle FR         4) Whittington, Dominique FR      
      7  Nevada  'A'                                                  
         1) Martin, Shanee SO               2) Mueller, Aislynn JR            
         3) Knox, Kashae FR                 4) Underwood, Anne FR             
      8  Fresno State University  'A'                                 
         1) Jordan, Latrisha SR             2) Sears, Je'Nia FR               
         3) Jackson, Taylor SO              4) Thompson, Breeauna JR          
    Section 2  Timed Finals
      4  Sacramento State University  'B'                             
         1) Berlioux, Chloe FR              2) Mallory, Terresa FR            
         3) Marchini, Lora SR               4) Paul, McKenzie FR              
      5  UC Davis  'B'                                                
         1) Reed, Leslie JR                 2) Marshall, Ashley FR            
         3) Pierce, Janay SO                4) Carter, Kayla JR               
     
    Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
    ===============================================================================
         School                                                                 
    ===============================================================================
    Section 1  Timed Finals
      1  UC Davis  'B'                                                
         1) Hobbs, Corey FR                 2) Doherty, Lawrence FR           
         3) Ehlenbach, Trevor FR            4) Sena, Kaio JR                  
      2  Academy of Art  'A'                                          
         1) McCloud, Ricco JR               2) Peevy, Stephan JR              
         3) Piedad, Eric JR                 4) Mutai, Simon SR                
      3  UC Davis  'A'                                                
         1) Villalobos, Everardo FR         2) Chandler, Jason FR             
         3) Tate, Hosea SO                  4) Moran, Karl FR                 
      4  Sacramento State University  'A'                             
         1) Crayton-Crogan, Evan FR         2)                                
         3) Nesbitt, Justin JR              4)                                
      5  Fresno State University  'A'                                 
         1) Davis, Brennen SO               2) Walker, Jordan JR              
         3) Parker, Cameron JR              4) Harrison, Devin FR             
      6  Utah State  'A'                                              
         1) Boully, AJ JR                   2) Mosman, Daniel SO              
         3) Killpack, Tyler SR              4) Rowher, James SO               
      7  Fresno State University  'B'                                 
         1) Brusenback, Chris FR            2) Blair, Remington SR            
         3) Jackson, Emmanuel SR            4) Jamieson, John SO              
      8  Academy of Art  'B'                                          
         1) Walker, Temarius FR             2) Nevins, Jack FR                
         3) Bozlak, Brazer JR               4) Scruggs, Marquis JR            
     
    Event 25  Women Discus Throw
    ===============================================================================
     Top 9 to finals
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  Hussey, Sarah                 FR UC Davis                    
      2  Weaver, Elaine                   Exhibition                  
      3  Heslop, Melanie               JR Utah State                  
      4  Braucher, Breeann                Exhibition                  
      5  Rajala, Kiandra               JR Montana                     
      6  Hinton, Markita               SO Sacramento State            
      7  Eldredge, Keeley              JR Utah State                  
      8  Byrd, Caitlin                 SO Fresno State                
      9  Fraser, Holly                 JR Sacramento State            
     10  Macfabe, Katelyn              JR UC Davis                    
     11  Hus, Spela                    SR Utah State                  
     12  Jones, Erinn                  SO Sacramento State            
    Flight 2  Finals
      1  Leonard, Kristine             JR Idaho                       
      2  Pierson, Summer                  Exhibition                  
      3  Spencer, Lindsey              SR Utah State                  
      4  Carson, Shae                  SO Portland State              
      5  Agwuenu, Ify                  SR Sacramento State            
      6  Moncur-Blue, J'Quyra          JR Fresno State                
      7  Folau, AnaManu                SO Fresno State                
      8  McKee, Meagan                 SO Fresno State                
      9  Hearn, Ashley                 SR UC Davis                    
     10  Bonner, Jessica               SR Sacramento State            
     11  Hocketstaller, Johanna        FR Idaho                       
     
    Event 26  Men Discus Throw
    ===============================================================================
     Top 9 to finals
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  Blue, Joseph                  FR Fresno State                
      2  Moe, Spencer                  SR Portland State              
      3  Casas, Richie                    Exhibition                  
      4  Bartsch, Andrew               FR UC Davis                    
      5  Forson, Brandon               FR Montana                     
      6  Sannadan, George              JR Sacramento State            
      7  Mo, Andrew                    FR UC Davis                    
      8  Parodi, Ben                   FR UC Davis                    
      9  Wacker, Jason                 JR Sacramento State            
     10  Levkiv, Andrey                SO Idaho                       
    Flight 2  Finals
      1  Brumbaugh, Richard            SR Montana                     
      2  Coniglio, Zach                SO Sacramento State            
      3  Charles, Joseph               SO Idaho                       
      4  Hall, Bryce                   JR Utah State                  
      5  Millan, Alberto               SO Sacramento State            
      6  Cutler, Justin                JR Fresno State                
      7  Rothwell, Kyle                SO Idaho                       
      8  Kinloch, James                FR Sacramento State            
      9  Rockenbach, Jaret             SR Portland State              
     10  Sepulvada, Matt                  Exhibition                  
     
    Event 27  Women Hammer Throw
    ===============================================================================
     Top 9 to finals
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  Weaver, Elaine                   Exhibition                  
      2  Leonard, Kristine             JR Idaho                       
      3  Folau, AnaManu                SO Fresno State                
      4  Braucher, Breeann                Exhibition                  
      5  Eldredge, Keeley              JR Utah State                  
      6  White, Briana                 FR Nevada                      
      7  Hinton, Markita               SO Sacramento State            
      8  Macfabe, Katelyn              JR UC Davis                    
      9  Simmons, Kerri                   Exhibition                  
     10  Agwuenu, Ify                  SR Sacramento State            
     11  Hussey, Sarah                 FR UC Davis                    
     12  Smart, Veronica               FR UC Davis                    
     13  Jones, Erinn                  SO Sacramento State            
     14  Rouse, Ellen                  JR Idaho                       
    Flight 2  Finals
      1  Nutsch, Sarah                 JR Idaho                       
      2  Moncur-Blue, J'Quyra          JR Fresno State                
      3  Hearn, Ashley                 SR UC Davis                    
      4  McKee, Meagan                 SO Fresno State                
      5  Ayala, Sharon                    Exhibition                  
      6  Byrd, Caitlin                 SO Fresno State                
      7  Heslop, Melanie               JR Utah State                  
      8  Yoldi, Lila                   JR Sacramento State            
      9  Spencer, Lindsey              SR Utah State                  
     10  Rajala, Kiandra               JR Montana                     
     11  Hus, Spela                    SR Utah State                  
     12  Yoldi, Sarah                  JR Sacramento State            
     13  Midles, Gabby                 SR Idaho                       
     
    Event 28  Men Hammer Throw
    ===============================================================================
     Top 9 to finals
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  Parodi, Ben                   FR UC Davis                    
      2  Kinloch, James                FR Sacramento State            
      3  Rockenbach, Jaret             SR Portland State              
      4  Bartsch, Andrew               FR UC Davis                    
      5  Wacker, Jason                 JR Sacramento State            
      6  Levkiv, Andrey                SO Idaho                       
      7  Moe, Spencer                  SR Portland State              
      8  Sepulvada, Matt                  Exhibition                  
      9  Mo, Andrew                    FR UC Davis                    
     10  Casas, Richie                    Exhibition                  
    Flight 2  Finals
      1  Acero, Gabriel                SR Fresno State                
      2  Canavan, Joe                  SR Utah State                  
      3  Millan, Alberto               SO Sacramento State            
      4  Rothwell, Kyle                SO Idaho                       
      5  Klug, Nathan                  JR Montana                     
      6  Sannadan, George              JR Sacramento State            
      7  Hall, Bryce                   JR Utah State                  
      8  Dash, Roderick                JR Fresno State                
      9  Coniglio, Zach                SO Sacramento State            
     10  Charles, Joseph               SO Idaho                       
     
    Event 29  Women Shot Put
    ===============================================================================
     Top 9 to finals
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  Byrd, Caitlin                 SO Fresno State                
      2  Hinton, Markita               SO Sacramento State            
      3  Eldredge, Keeley              JR Utah State                  
      4  Smart, Veronica               FR UC Davis                    
      5  Braucher, Breeann                Exhibition                  
      6  Heslop, Melanie               JR Utah State                  
      7  Carson, Shae                  SO Portland State              
      8  Weaver, Elaine                   Exhibition                  
      9  Brown, Jenae                  FR Nevada                      
     10  Hocketstaller, Johanna        FR Idaho                       
     11  Bonner, Jessica               SR Sacramento State            
    Flight 2  Finals
      1  McKee, Meagan                 SO Fresno State                
      2  Moncur-Blue, J'Quyra          JR Fresno State                
      3  Folau, AnaManu                SO Fresno State                
      4  Johnson, Hanna                SO Portland State              
      5  Agwuenu, Ify                  SR Sacramento State            
      6  Spencer, Lindsey              SR Utah State                  
      7  Hearn, Ashley                 SR UC Davis                    
      8  Simmons, Kerri                   Exhibition                  
      9  Jones, Erinn                  SO Sacramento State            
     10  Leonard, Kristine             JR Idaho                       
     11  Hus, Spela                    SR Utah State                  
     
    Event 30  Men Shot Put
    ===============================================================================
     Top 9 to finals
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  Dash, Roderick                JR Fresno State                
      2  Forson, Brandon               FR Montana                     
      3  Kinloch, James                FR Sacramento State            
      4  Bartsch, Andrew               FR UC Davis                    
      5  Blue, Joseph                  FR Fresno State                
      6  Rothwell, Kyle                SO Idaho                       
      7  Casas, Richie                    Exhibition                  
      8  Rockenbach, Jaret             SR Portland State              
      9  Mo, Andrew                    FR UC Davis                    
     10  Sepulvada, Matt                  Exhibition                  
     11  Cutler, Justin                JR Fresno State                
    Flight 2  Finals
      1  Hall, Bryce                   JR Utah State                  
      2  Sannadan, George              JR Sacramento State            
      3  Parodi, Ben                   FR UC Davis                    
      4  Charles, Joseph               SO Idaho                       
      5  Coniglio, Zach                SO Sacramento State            
      6  Canavan, Joe                  SR Utah State                  
      7  Wacker, Jason                 JR Sacramento State            
      8  Levkiv, Andrey                SO Idaho                       
      9  Acero, Gabriel                SR Fresno State                
     10  Millan, Alberto               SO Sacramento State            
     11  Greenberg, Brandon            SO UC Davis                    
     
    Event 31  Women Javelin Throw
    ===============================================================================
     Top 9 to finals
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  Bosen, Aubri                  JR Utah State                  
      2  Rouse, Ellen                  JR Idaho                       
      3  Fraser, Holly                 JR Sacramento State            
      4  Keifer, Mandy                 SR Portland State              
      5  Hocketstaller, Johanna        FR Idaho                       
      6  Burkett, Allison              SO Portland State              
      7  Johnson, Hanna                SO Portland State              
      8  Super, Ali                    JR Portland State              
      9  Nielson, Sam                  SR Utah State                  
     
    Event 32  Men Javelin Throw
    ===============================================================================
     Top 9 to finals
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  Marshall, Mike                SO Idaho                       
      2  Bozarth-Dreher, Mark          SR Portland State              
      3  Mackelvie, Sean               SR Portland State              
      4  Gore-Schreck, Thomas          FR UC Davis                    
      5  Mills, Nick                      Exhibition                  
      6  Svazs, Ugis                   SO Idaho                       
      7  Bennett, Brock                SR UC Davis                    
      8  Bogrand, Andrew                  Exhibition                  
      9  Elvrom, Jesse                 JR Sacramento State            
     10  McMurray, Jordan              SR Utah State                  
     11  Brumbaugh, Richard            SR Montana                     
     12  Kirkwood, Chris                  Frp-Exb                     
     13  Wright, Devin                 SO Utah State                  
     
    Event 33  Women Long Jump
    ===============================================================================
     Top 9 to finals
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  Moore, Montaisha              FR Portland State              
      2  Jones, Daphne                 JR Utah State                  
      3  Wright, Natalia               SR Sacramento State            
      4  Covington, Alyssa             JR Idaho                       
      5  Gipson, Karlaina              FR UC Davis                    
      6  Sagers, Kayla                 SO Utah State                  
      7  Witworth, Bailee              SR Utah State                  
      8  Rogers, Mariah                SO Sacramento State            
      9  Jackson, Taylor               SO Fresno State                
     10  Thomas, Vashti                JR Academy of Art              
     11  Amoah, Deborah                JR Nevada                      
     12  Heiner, Katelyn               SR Utah State                  
     13  Sears, Je'Nia                 FR Fresno State                
     14  Mitchell, Diamonne            FR UC Davis                    
     15  Dorsett, P'Lar                SR Portland State              
     
    Event 34  Men Long Jump
    ===============================================================================
     Top 9 to finals
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  Lovingood, Justin             SO Fresno State                
      2  Lehman, Jacob                 SR Portland State              
      3  Hardt, Lee                    SO Montana                     
      4  Mackelvie, Sean               SR Portland State              
      5  Jackson, Emmanuel             SR Fresno State                
      6  Seriba, Igor                  SR UC Davis                    
      7  Johnson, Travis               SO Utah State                  
      8  Park, John                    FR UC Davis                    
    Flight 2  Finals
      1  Neely, Robert                 SR UC Davis                    
      3  Guthrie, William              SR UC Davis                    
      4  Boyadjiev, Sava               SO UC Davis                    
      5  Harrison, Devin               FR Fresno State                
      6  Carter, Johnny                   Exhibition                  
      7  Ryabokoravka, Oleg            JR Sacramento State            
      8  Lorentz, Jason                JR Idaho                       
     
    Event 35  Women Triple Jump
    ===============================================================================
     Top 9 to finals
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  Wright, Natalia               SR Sacramento State            
      2  Stewart, Julia                SR Utah State                  
      3  Moore, Montaisha              FR Portland State              
      4  Celma, Baiba                  SR Sacramento State            
      5  Gipson, Karlaina              FR UC Davis                    
      6  Mitchell, Diamonne            FR UC Davis                    
      7  Jackson, Taylor               SO Fresno State                
      8  Nielson, Sam                  SR Utah State                  
     
    Event 36  Men Triple Jump
    ===============================================================================
     Top 9 to finals
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  Aphane, Reneilwe              SO Academy of Art              
      2  Hamlett, Kenneth              SR Utah State                  
      3  Seriba, Igor                  SR UC Davis                    
      4  Hardt, Lee                    SO Montana                     
      5  Johnson, Travis               SO Utah State                  
      6  Park, John                    FR UC Davis                    
      7  Mackelvie, Sean               SR Portland State              
      8  Ward, Reagan                  SR Utah State                  
      9  Carter, Johnny                   Exhibition                  
     10  Jones, Rendel                 SR Idaho                       
     11  Ryabokoravka, Oleg            JR Sacramento State            
     12  Lovingood, Justin             SO Fresno State                
     13  Jackson, Emmanuel             SR Fresno State                
     14  Lehman, Jacob                 SR Portland State              
     
    Event 37  Women Pole Vault
    ===============================================================================
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  Gray, Casey                   JR Nevada                      
      2  Winship, Katarine             FR Nevada                      
      3  Pizzo, Sara                   SR Sacramento State            
      4  Warner, Victoria              FR Sacramento State            
      5  Owen, Caitlin                 SO Nevada                      
      6  St. Jeor, Rachelle            SR Utah State                  
      7  Swift, Hannah                 FR Montana                     
      8  Thompson, Amber               JR Utah State                  
      9  Gilbert, Mallory                 Exhibition                  
     10  Bush, Emily                   JR UC Davis                    
     11  Radke, Lauren                 SR UC Davis                    
     12  Grabowska, Sonia              SR Utah State                  
     13  Kosovich, Courtney            SR Montana                     
     14  Norvell, Elizabeth               Exhibition                  
     15  Raub, Theresa                    Exhibition                  
     16  Stokke, Allison                  Exhibition                  
     
    Event 38  Men Pole Vault
    ===============================================================================
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  Allred, Jason                 FR Utah State                  
      2  Singley, Dallas               FR Utah State                  
      3  Goble, Jon                    SR Utah State                  
      4  Fraley, Kyle                  FR Sacramento State            
      5  Thompson, Brett               JR Sacramento State            
      6  Horlick, Kaleb                SO Montana                     
      7  Lohse, Andrew                 JR Sacramento State            
      8  Johnson, John                 SR Utah State                  
      9  Blaser, Andrew                SR Idaho                       
     10  Sullivan, Matt                FR Idaho                       
     11  Peterson, Michael             JR UC Davis                    
     12  Watts, Dylan                  SO Idaho                       
     13  Ostrom, Ethan                 JR UC Davis                    
     14  Biskupiak, Bobby                 Exhibition                  
     15  Klas, Jeremy                  JR Idaho                       
     16  Litchfield, Paul                 Exhibition                  
     17  Jansen, Robbert                  Exhibition                  
     
    Event 39  Women High Jump
    ===============================================================================
         Name                        Year School                                
    ===============================================================================
    Flight 1  Finals
      1  Boone, Tiffani                JR Fresno State                
      2  Una'Dia, Sarah                SO Fresno State                
      3  Jensen, Madison               SR Utah State                  
      4  Williams, Jodi                FR Utah State                  
      5  Barber, Katie                 FR UC Davis                    
      6  Thompson, Mariah              SO Utah State                  
      7  Avery, La Tijera                 Exhibition                  
    

    More Headlines